Skip Navigation

CCA Staff

  Name Title Group
Nohemi Alfonzo Alfonzo, Nohemi Teacher Aide Elementary
Beth Almack Almack, Beth Director Staff
James Almack Almack, James Instructor High School Classes, Middle School Classes, Staff
Lisa Amstutz Amstutz, Lisa Instructor High School Classes
Raquel Ardito Barletta Ardito Barletta, Raquel Instructor Elementary, High School Classes, Middle School Classes, Staff
Nedelka B. de Ombler B. de Ombler, Nedelka Administrative Assistant Staff
Yunilde Brito Brito, Yunilde Instructor Elementary, High School Classes, Middle School Classes
Tatiana Cortes Cortes, Tatiana Teacher Aide Elementary
Daniel Cotton Cotton, Daniel Instructor High School Classes
Diane Fortune Fortune, Diane Instructor Elementary
Karen Fulton Fulton, Karen Teacher Aide Elementary
Katrina Goff Goff, Katrina Nurse Staff
David Harrill Harrill, David Business Manager Staff
Lisa Harrill Harrill, Lisa Recruiting Staff
Aaron Hultstrand Hultstrand, Aaron Instructor High School Classes
Nicholas Jackson Jackson, Nicholas Librarian Staff
Jamie Jodrey Jodrey, Jamie Elementary Principal Elementary, Staff
Jessica Lloyd Lloyd, Jessica Instructor Elementary
Grant Miller Miller, Grant Instructor Elementary
Francisco Morales Morales, Francisco Instructor Middle School Classes
Jennifer Morales Morales, Jennifer Registrar Staff
Luis Carlos Nunez Nunez, Luis Carlos Security Staff
Caleb Pahl Pahl, Caleb Instructor Middle School Classes
Allison Pilliod Pilliod, Allison Instructor Middle School Classes
Michael Pilliod Pilliod, Michael Secondary Principal High School Classes, Middle School Classes, Staff
Silvia Polo Polo, Silvia Secretary Staff
Diane Rangel Rangel, Diane Instructor Elementary, Middle School Classes
Silvia Saavedra (Gomez) Saavedra (Gomez), Silvia Instructor Elementary, High School Classes, Middle School Classes
Daniela Salamanca Salamanca, Daniela Substitute Elementary
Rita Salinas Salinas, Rita Instructor High School Classes, Middle School Classes
Jamie Sechrist de Herrera Sechrist de Herrera, Jamie Instructor Elementary
James Shacklett Shacklett, James Counselor High School Classes, Staff
Kelly Skinner Skinner, Kelly Instructor High School Classes
Erica Smith Smith, Erica Instructor Middle School Classes
Jana Sucre Sucre, Jana Teacher Aide Elementary
Sara Vossler Vossler, Sara Instructor Elementary, High School Classes, Middle School Classes
Renee Williams Williams, Renee Instructor Elementary

Listed above is the outstanding faculty and staff ready to serve you and your family for the 2016-2017 school year.